Racin' Bacon 5K

Easton, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 331
Sarah Jones Fairchild
00:21:00
 6:46/mile
 39
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 326
David Wong
00:18:01
 5:48/mile
 47
 M
 1
 

5K Female 19 and under

 
1st
 91
ISABELLA SCHWEIKERT
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 13
 F
 7
 

5K Male 19 and under

 
1st
 105
SAWYER WESP
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 11
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 83
CHRISTIAN REHMAN
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 13
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 327
Alec DeGenolarro
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 17
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 21
DANNY CONNELL
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 14
 M
 28
 
 
5th
 74
BRANDON PIEPER
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 13
 M
 31
 

5K Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 330
Nicole Housel
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 11
COLLEEN BOYLE
00:27:10
 8:45/mile
 25
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 69
JENNIFER PAGE
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 26
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 3
LAUREN BENNER
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 29
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 335
Shadia Flores
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 21
 F
 21
 

5K Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 22
DREW DALIUS
00:19:22
 6:14/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 34
MICHAEL GOODRICH
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 27
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 108
ANTONIO CAMPANELLI
00:21:26
 6:54/mile
 24
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 57
MATTHEW MCCLOSKEY
00:21:29
 6:55/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
5th
 17
CHRISTOPHER CASTELLO
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 24
 M
 14
 

5K Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 101
ABBY VAN HORNE-BRETT
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 48
KATIE KENNEDY
00:24:30
 7:54/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 332
Kristofer Dilecki
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 107
JENNIFER WHITE
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
5th
 62
WHITNEY MCEVOY
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 37
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 104
BRIAN WALDRON
00:18:05
 5:49/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 122
Chris Plominski
00:19:39
 6:20/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 85
RICH ROSEN
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
4th
 115
ROBERT BURNS
00:21:01
 6:46/mile
 34
 M
 9
 
 
5th
 88
DAVID SAUL
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 34
 M
 19
 

5K Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 67
KIMBERLY NAGOSKY
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 45
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 324
Suzanne DeGerolano
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 48
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 15
WENDY CAGGIANO
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 55
AMY MARSHALL
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 41
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 35
DAWN GREEN
00:29:48
 9:36/mile
 42
 F
 24
 

5K Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 8
STEVEN BLASI
00:19:34
 6:18/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 123
Bill Jones
00:21:16
 6:51/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 117
Brian Cunningham
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 40
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 125
Eric Kare
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 46
 M
 17
 
 
5th
 106
DAVID WHITE
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 47
 M
 20
 

5K Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 28
KATHY FERRY
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 50
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 10
MICHELE BODINE
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 52
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 323
Lauren Goff
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 52
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 36
DONNA GRILLO
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 54
 F
 19
 
 
5th
 20
KAREN CLARK
00:30:36
 9:51/mile
 53
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 321
Juan Madera
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 55
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 9
DAVE BODINE
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 56
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 29
WILLIAM FERRY
00:22:20
 7:12/mile
 50
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 84
KARL RITTER
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 51
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 121
Andy Brandley
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 51
 M
 50
 

5K Female 60 plus

 
1st
 1
ALY APPEL
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 62
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 25
DRU ERPEL
00:36:23
 11:44/mile
 61
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 102
JUDY VILLARI
00:37:26
 12:04/mile
 63
 F
 62
 
 
4th
 328
Marilyn Andress
00:39:25
 12:42/mile
 60
 F
 66
 

5K Male 60 plus

 
1st
 44
LOUIS JURAN
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 65
 M
 21